Mixed Staffel 1

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Team Achilles86465071392081219
2TU Sport8663635281911815
3Dream-Team 18689625641813515
4Eintracht Südring 1650045941158713
5Baume Mixed II647342845138512
6SG Treptow7498522-241113-210
7VVV Mixed6507464431112-18
8Die Alt(en)glienicker7382539-157518-134
9Die Paradoxen8474653-179324-211

Spieltag 1

Kalender



Spieltag 2

Kalender



Spieltag 3

Kalender



Spieltag 4

Kalender