Jugend Staffel 1 – Archiv (2023/24)

Spielstärke: 1 / 2a / 2b

Jugend Staffel 1 (2023/24)

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Lichtenberger Leuchtwürmchen126154112042161529
2TVNO Berlin (Jugend)126514761752291327
3BSC Eintracht Südring Jugend 1126094561531981126
4RW Neuenhagen Jugend 1125774761011711623
5TSC Neukölln12446531-851017-713
6TUSLi12389599-210621-157
7RW Neuenhagen Jugend 212273611-338124-231

Spieltag 1: Samstag, 18.11.2023

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 2: Samstag, 13.01.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 3: Samstag, 24.02.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 4: Samstag, 16.03.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 5: Samstag, 20.04.2024

Infos anzeigen