Mixed Staffel 2

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Dream-Team II87536111422491522
2VSC Lankwitz8691622692191219
3Baggerratten869054714321101118
4Whoopsy Daisy8729669602015514
5Mut Zur Lücke8657625321614213
6VSG Bestensee8631670-391217-58
7TSC Kangaroos8591605-141018-87
8Block Buster8409546-137621-154
9TiB Top8327583-256623-172

Spieltag 1

Kalender

11.11.2018 ab 14.00h: Spieltag 1 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: VSC Lankwitz / Whoopsy Daisy / Baggerratten

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Mut Zur Lücke gegen Dream-Team II1 Mix_02_01 1
Dream-Team II gegen VSC Lankwitz1 Mix_02_02 1
VSC Lankwitz gegen Mut Zur Lücke1 Mix_02_03 1
TiB Top gegen Block Buster1 Mix_02_04 2
Block Buster gegen Whoopsy Daisy1 Mix_02_05 2
Whoopsy Daisy gegen TiB Top1 Mix_02_06 2
VSG Bestensee gegen TSC Kangaroos1 Mix_02_07 3
TSC Kangaroos gegen Baggerratten1 Mix_02_08 3
Baggerratten gegen VSG Bestensee1 Mix_02_09 3

Spieltag 2

Kalender

16.12.2018 ab 14.00h: Spieltag 2 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: Mut zur Lücke / VSG Bestensee / TiB Top

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Baggerratten gegen Block Buster2 Mix_02_10 1
Block Buster gegen Mut Zur Lücke2 Mix_02_11 1
Mut Zur Lücke gegen Baggerratten2 Mix_02_12 1
Whoopsy Daisy gegen Dream-Team II2 Mix_02_13 2
Dream-Team II gegen VSG Bestensee2 Mix_02_14 2
VSG Bestensee gegen Whoopsy Daisy2 Mix_02_15 2
VSC Lankwitz gegen TSC Kangaroos2 Mix_02_16 3
TSC Kangaroos gegen TiB Top2 Mix_02_17 3
TiB Top gegen VSC Lankwitz2 Mix_02_18 3

Spieltag 3

Kalender

10.02.2019 ab 14.00h: Spieltag 3 - Reinhardswald-Halle, Gneisenaustraße 73-74, 10961 Berlin Ausrichter: Block Buster / Whoopsy Daisy / Baggerratten

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
VSG Bestensee gegen VSC Lankwitz3 Mix_02_19 1
VSC Lankwitz gegen Block Buster3 Mix_02_20 1
Block Buster gegen VSG Bestensee3 Mix_02_21 1
Mut Zur Lücke gegen TSC Kangaroos3 Mix_02_22 2
TSC Kangaroos gegen Whoopsy Daisy3 Mix_02_23 2
Whoopsy Daisy gegen Mut Zur Lücke3 Mix_02_24 2
TiB Top gegen Dream-Team II3 Mix_02_25 3
Dream-Team II gegen Baggerratten3 Mix_02_26 3
Baggerratten gegen TiB Top3 Mix_02_27 3

Spieltag 4

Kalender

14.04.2019 ab 14.00h: Spieltag 4 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: Dream Team II / TiB Top / VSC Lankwitz

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Block Buster gegen TSC Kangaroos4 Mix_02_28 1
TSC Kangaroos gegen Dream-Team II4 Mix_02_29 1
Dream-Team II gegen Block Buster4 mix_02_30 1
VSG Bestensee gegen Mut Zur Lücke4 mix_02_31 2
Mut Zur Lücke gegen TiB Top4 mix_02_32 2
TiB Top gegen VSG Bestensee4 mix_02_33 2
Baggerratten gegen Whoopsy Daisy4 mix_02_34 3
Whoopsy Daisy gegen VSC Lankwitz4 mix_02_35 3
VSC Lankwitz gegen Baggerratten4 mix_02_36 3