Mixed Staffel 2

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Dream-Team II87536111422491522
2VSC Lankwitz8691622692191219
3Baggerratten869054714321101118
4Whoopsy Daisy8729669602015514
5Mut Zur Lücke8657625321614213
6VSG Bestensee8631670-391217-58
7TSC Kangaroos8591605-141018-87
8Block Buster8409546-137621-154
9TiB Top8327583-256623-172

Spieltag 1

Kalender

Spieltag 2

Kalender

Spieltag 3

Kalender

Spieltag 4

Kalender