Mixed Staffel 4


Spieltag 1 – OSZ

Kalender

04.11.2018 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 1 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: Energy Mix / Lusthansa

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Diggers gegen Viper1 Mix_04_01 1
Viper gegen Energy Mix1 Mix_04_02 1
Energy Mix gegen Diggers1 Mix_04_03 1
WSV Rot-Weiss gegen Blockbusters1 Mix_04_04 2
Blockbusters gegen Lusthansa1 Mix_04_05 2
Lusthansa gegen WSV Rot-Weiss1 Mix_04_06 2

Spieltag 1 – Reinhardswald

Kalender

04.11.2018 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 1 - Reinhardswald-Halle, Gneisenaustraße 74, 10961 Berlin, Ausrichter: Sechs Megabyte / Schlaffis

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
BFC Preussen gegen Schmetterlinge1 Mix_04_07 1
Schmetterlinge gegen Sechs Megabyte1 Mix_04_08 1
Sechs Megabyte gegen BFC Preussen1 Mix_04_09 1
Tender Touch gegen Staaken Tigers1 Mix_04_10 2
Staaken Tigers gegen Schlaffis1 Mix_04_11 2
Schlaffis gegen Tender Touch1 Mix_04_12 2

Spieltag 2 – OSZ

Kalender

16.12.2018 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 2 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: Tender Touch / Diggers

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
WSV Rot-Weiss gegen BFC Preussen2 Mix_04_13 1
BFC Preussen gegen Tender Touch2 Mix_04_14 1
Tender Touch gegen WSV Rot-Weiss2 Mix_04_15 1
Sechs Megabyte gegen Blockbusters2 Mix_04_16 2
Blockbusters gegen Diggers2 Mix_04_17 2
Diggers gegen Sechs Megabyte2 Mix_04_18 2

Spieltag 2 – Reinhardswald

Kalender

16.12.2018 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 2 - Reinhardswald-Halle, Gneisenaustraße 74, 10961 Berlin Ausrichter: Viper / Staaken Tigers

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Schmetterlinge gegen Schlaffis2 Mix_04_19 1
Schlaffis gegen Viper2 Mix_04_20 1
Viper gegen Schmetterlinge2 Mix_04_21 1
Lusthansa gegen Energy Mix2 Mix_04_22 2
Energy Mix gegen Staaken Tigers2 Mix_04_23 2
Staaken Tigers gegen Lusthansa2 Mix_04_24 2

Spieltag 3

Kalender

13.01.2019 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 3 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: BFC Preussen / Viper / Schmetterlinge

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Diggers gegen BFC Preussen (Schiedsrichter: Blockbusters)3 Mix_04_25 1
BFC Preussen gegen Blockbusters (Schiedsrichter: WSV Rot-Weiss)3 Mix_04_26 1
WSV Rot-Weiss gegen Schlaffis (Schiedsrichter: BFC Preussen)3 Mix_04_27 1
Viper gegen Tender Touch (Schiedsrichter: Lusthansa)3 Mix_04_28 2
Viper gegen Lusthansa (Schiedsrichter: Diggers)3 Mix_04_29 2
Diggers gegen Staaken Tigers (Schiedsrichter: Viper)3 Mix_04_30 2
Energy Mix gegen Sechs Megabyte (Schiedsrichter: Schmetterlinge)3 Mix_04_31 3
Energy Mix gegen Schmetterlinge (Schiedsrichter: Sechs Megabyte)3 Mix_04_32 3
Tender Touch gegen Schmetterlinge (Schiedsrichter: Energy Mix)3 Mix_04_33 3

Spieltag 4 – OSZ

Kalender

24.02.2019 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 4 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: Energy Mix / Lusthansa

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
BFC Preussen gegen Schlaffis4 Mix_04_40 1
Schlaffis gegen Energy Mix4 Mix_04_41 1
Energy Mix gegen BFC Preussen4 Mix_04_42 1
Tender Touch gegen Diggers4 Mix_04_43 2
Diggers gegen Lusthansa4 Mix_04_44 2
Lusthansa gegen Tender Touch4 Mix_04_45 2

Spieltag 4 – Reinhardswald

Kalender

24.02.2019 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 4 - Reinhardswald-Halle, Gneisenaustraße 74, 10961 Berlin, Ausrichter: Staaken Tigers / WSV Rot-Weiss

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Blockbusters gegen Schmetterlinge4 Mix_04_34 1
Schmetterlinge gegen Staaken Tigers4 Mix_04_35 1
Staaken Tigers gegen Blockbusters4 Mix_04_36 1
Viper gegen Sechs Megabyte4 Mix_04_37 2
Sechs Megabyte gegen WSV Rot-Weiss4 Mix_04_38 2
WSV Rot-Weiss gegen Viper4 Mix_04_39 2

Spieltag 5 – OSZ

Kalender

31.03.2019 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 5 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: BFC Preussen / Blockbusters

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Viper gegen Staaken Tigers5 Mix_04_52 1
Staaken Tigers gegen BFC Preussen5 Mix_04_53 1
BFC Preussen gegen Viper5 Mix_04_54 1
Energy Mix gegen Tender Touch5 Mix_04_55 2
Tender Touch gegen Blockbusters5 Mix_04_56 2
Blockbusters gegen Energy Mix5 Mix_04_57 2

Spieltag 5 – Willy-boos-Sportanlage

Kalender

31.03.2019 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 5 - Willy Boos Sportanlage, Baerwaldstraße 35, 10961 Berlin, Ausrichter: Sechs Megabyte / Diggers

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Lusthansa gegen Schlaffis5 Mix_04_46 1
Schlaffis gegen Sechs Megabyte5 Mix_04_47 1
Sechs Megabyte gegen Lusthansa5 Mix_04_48 1
WSV Rot-Weiss gegen Schmetterlinge5 Mix_04_49 2
Schmetterlinge gegen Diggers5 Mix_04_50 2
Diggers gegen WSV Rot-Weiss5 Mix_04_51 2

Spieltag 6

Kalender

12.05.2019 ab 09.00h: Spieltag 6 - B.-Traven-Gemeinschaftsschule, Remscheider Str., 13583 Berlin, Ausrichter: Blockbusters / Staaken Tigers / Tender Touch

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Diggers gegen Schlaffis (Schiedsrichter: Blockbusters)6 Mix_04_58 1
Blockbusters gegen Schlaffis (Schiedsrichter: Diggers)6 Mix_04_59 1
Viper gegen Blockbusters (Schiedsrichter: Schlaffis)6 Mix_04_60 1
Energy Mix gegen WSV Rot-Weiss (Schiedsrichter: Staaken Tigers)6 Mix_04_61 2
WSV Rot-Weiss gegen Staaken Tigers (Schiedsrichter: Sechs Megabyte)6 Mix_04_62 2
Staaken Tigers gegen Sechs Megabyte (Schiedsrichter: WSV Rot-Weiss)6 Mix_04_63 2
Tender Touch gegen Sechs Megabyte (Schiedsrichter: BFC Preussen)6 Mix_04_64 3
BFC Preussen gegen Lusthansa (Schiedsrichter: Schmetterlinge)6 Mix_04_65 3
Schmetterlinge gegen Lusthansa (Schiedsrichter: Tender Touch)6 Mix_04_66 3