Mixed Staffel 1

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Eintracht Südring 18652576762181319
2Team Achilles86465071392081219
3TU Sport8663635281911815
4Dream-Team 18689625641813515
5Baume Mixed II8611619-81514113
6SG Treptow7498522-241113-210
7VVV Mixed8690629611417-310
8Die Alt(en)glienicker7382539-157518-134
9Die Paradoxen8474653-179324-211

Spieltag 1

Kalender

18.11.2018 ab 13h: Spieltag 1 - B.-Traven-Gemeinschaftsschule, Remscheidstraße, 13583 Berlin, Ausrichter: Team Achilles / Die Paradoxen / TU Sport

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
VVV Mixed gegen Dream-Team 11 Mix_01_01 1
Dream-Team 1 gegen Team Achilles1 Mix_01_02 1
Team Achilles gegen VVV Mixed1 Mix_01_03 1
Eintracht Südring 1 gegen Die Alt(en)glienicker1 Mix_01_04 2
Die Alt(en)glienicker gegen Die Paradoxen1 Mix_01_05 2
Die Paradoxen gegen Eintracht Südring 11 Mix_01_06 2
Baume Mixed II gegen SG Treptow1 Mix_01_07 3
SG Treptow gegen TU Sport1 Mix_01_08 3
TU Sport gegen Baume Mixed II1 Mix_01_09 3


Spieltag 2

Kalender

20.01.2019 ab 14.30h: Spieltag 2 - Reinhardswald-Halle, Gneisenaustraße 73-74, 10961 Berlin, Ausrichter: VVV Mixed / Baume Mixed II / Südring 1

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
TU Sport gegen Die Alt(en)glienicker2 Mix_01_10 1
Die Paradoxen gegen Dream-Team 12 Mix_01_13 2
Team Achilles gegen SG Treptow2 Mix_01_16 3
Die Alt(en)glienicker gegen VVV Mixed2 Mix_01_11 1
Dream-Team 1 gegen Baume Mixed II2 Mix_01_14 2
SG Treptow gegen Eintracht Südring 12 Mix_01_17 3
VVV Mixed gegen TU Sport2 Mix_01_12 1
Baume Mixed II gegen Die Paradoxen2 Mix_01_15 2
Eintracht Südring 1 gegen Team Achilles2 Mix_01_18 3


Spieltag 3

Kalender

17.03.2019 ab 13h: Spieltag 3 - B.-Traven-Gemeinschaftsschule, Remscheidstraße, 13583 Berlin, Ausrichter: Die Alt(en)glienicker / Die Paradoxen / TU Sport

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Baume Mixed II gegen Team Achilles3 Mix_01_19 1
Team Achilles gegen Die Alt(en)glienicker3 Mix_01_20 1
Die Alt(en)glienicker gegen Baume Mixed II3 Mix_01_21 1
VVV Mixed gegen SG Treptow3 Mix_01_22 2
SG Treptow gegen Die Paradoxen3 Mix_01_23 2
Die Paradoxen gegen VVV Mixed3 Mix_01_24 2
Eintracht Südring 1 gegen Dream-Team 13 Mix_01_25 3
Dream-Team 1 gegen TU Sport3 Mix_01_26 3
TU Sport gegen Eintracht Südring 13 Mix_01_27 3


Spieltag 4

Kalender

12.05.2019 ab 14.00h: Spieltag 4 - OSZ Handel+Wirtschaft, Wrangelstraße 98, 10997 Berlin, Ausrichter: Dream Team 1 / Südring 1 / Team Achilles

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseSpieltag PIN Spielfeld
Die Alt(en)glienicker gegen SG Treptow4 Mix_01_28 1
SG Treptow gegen Dream-Team 14 Mix_01_29 1
Dream-Team 1 gegen Die Alt(en)glienicker4 Mix_01_30 1
Baume Mixed II gegen VVV Mixed4 Mix_01_31 2
VVV Mixed gegen Eintracht Südring 14 Mix_01_32 2
Eintracht Südring 1 gegen Baume Mixed II4 Mix_01_33 2
TU Sport gegen Die Paradoxen4 Mix_01_34 3
Die Paradoxen gegen Team Achilles4 Mix_01_35 3
Team Achilles gegen TU Sport4 Mix_01_36 3