Mixed Staffel 7

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Netzfischer327817510310199
2Borgsdorfer Netzroller3281227549368
3Überflieger3289263268446
4Die Friesen3195173226336
5JuJo Volleyfrogs2213196176336
6Schwanenvolleys3336310268625
7Misfits3218288-7039-61
8Motor Adlershof4301360-59312-91
9TSC Rookies4184303-119012-120

Spieltag 1

Kalender

Spieltag 2

Kalender

Spieltag 3

Kalender

Spieltag 4

Kalender