RAN – Frauen Historie

Saison 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2018/19 VVV Berlin Frauen Dream Girls Pfefferkörner
2016/17 VVV Berlin Frauen Dream-Girls Pankow Volleys
2014/15 VVV Berlin Frauen Dream-Girls Pfefferkörner
2013/14 VVV Berlin Frauen Dream-Girls Pfefferkörner
2012/13 Baba Jaggas Tohuwabohu VVV Berlin Frauen
2011/12 Baba Jaggas Magic TiB VVV Berlin Frauen
2010/11 Magic TiB Baba Jaggas VVV Berlin Frauen

Saison 2018/19

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1VVV Berlin Frauen129336392943282431
2Dream Girls129116972143092127
3Pfefferkörner12926867592517823
4Babajagas12958865932520521
5Pankow Volleys (Frauen)12792850-581625-914
6BlockAde12792879-871327-1410
7Playmaids12406921-515136-350

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
BlockAde gegen VVV Berlin Frauen FR01_03 -
Playmaids gegen Babajagas FR01_02 -
Pankow Volleys gegen Dream Girls FR01_01 -
Pfefferkörner gegen Pankow Volleys FR01_04 -
Dream Girls gegen Playmaids FR01_05 -
Babajagas gegen BlockAde FR01_06 -
VVV Berlin Frauen gegen Pfefferkörner FR01_07 -
Dream Girls gegen Babajagas FR01_09 -
Pankow Volleys gegen Playmaids FR01_08 -
BlockAde gegen Dream Girls FR01_11 -
Playmaids gegen Pfefferkörner FR01_12 -
Pankow Volleys gegen VVV Berlin Frauen FR01_10 -
VVV Berlin Frauen gegen Dream Girls FR01_14 -
Pfefferkörner gegen BlockAde FR01_15 -
Babajagas gegen Pankow Volleys FR01_13 -
VVV Berlin Frauen gegen Playmaids FR01_17 -
BlockAde gegen Pankow Volleys FR01_16 -
Pfefferkörner gegen Babajagas FR01_18 -
Playmaids gegen BlockAde FR01_20 -
Dream Girls gegen Pfefferkörner FR01_19 -
Babajagas gegen VVV Berlin Frauen FR01_21 -
VVV Berlin Frauen gegen BlockAde FR01_24 -
Dream Girls gegen Pankow Volleys FR01_22 -
Babajagas gegen Playmaids FR01_23 -
BlockAde gegen Babajagas FR01_27 -
Playmaids gegen Dream Girls FR01_26 -
Pankow Volleys gegen Pfefferkörner FR01_25 -
Pfefferkörner gegen VVV Berlin Frauen FR01_28 -
Babajagas gegen Dream Girls FR01_30 -
Playmaids gegen Pankow Volleys FR01_29 -
VVV Berlin Frauen gegen Pankow Volleys FR01_31 -
Pfefferkörner gegen Playmaids FR01_33 -
Dream Girls gegen BlockAde FR01_32 -
BlockAde gegen Pfefferkörner FR01_36 -
Dream Girls gegen VVV Berlin Frauen FR01_35 -
Pankow Volleys gegen Babajagas FR01_34 -
Babajagas gegen Pfefferkörner FR01_39 -
Pankow Volleys gegen BlockAde FR01_37 -
Playmaids gegen VVV Berlin Frauen FR01_38 -
BlockAde gegen Playmaids FR01_41 -
Pfefferkörner gegen Dream Girls FR01_40 -
VVV Berlin Frauen gegen Babajagas FR01_42 -