Jugend Staffel 1

Spielstärke: 1 / 2a / 2b

Jugend Staffel 1 (2023/24)

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Lichtenberger Leuchtwürmchen6301196105103714
2RW Neuenhagen Jugend 141961346272510
3BSC Eintracht Südring Jugend 14200146546338
4TVNO Berlin (Jugend)4214183316517
5TSC Neukölln4100136-364406
6TUSLi374150-7606-60
7RW Neuenhagen Jugend 25110250-140010-100

Spieltag 1: Samstag, 18.11.2023

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 2: Samstag, 13.01.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 3: Samstag, 24.02.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 4: Samstag, 16.03.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 5: Samstag, 20.04.2024

Infos anzeigen