RAN – Männer Historie

Saison 1. Platz 2. Platz 3. Platz
2018/19 RuVolley Wartenberger SV FC Polonia
2016/17 Sunshine Lollipops Wartenberger SV Pankow Volleys
2015/16 Wartenberger SV Grün-Weiß Hellersdorf SV Schulzendorf
2014/15 Wartenberger SV Grün-Weiß Hellersdorf SV Schulzendorf
2013/14 VVV Berlin Cosmos M1 Pankow Volleys
2012/13 Wartenberger SV VVV LPG Kanonenfutter
2011/12 Wartenberger SV LPG Kanonenfutter VVV
2010/11 VVV Berlin M1 Wartenberger SV Cosmos M1

Saison 2018/19

STAFFEL 1

Historie öffnen

 

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1RuVolley87025611412442023
2Wartenberger SV (Männer)8698661371812616
3FC Polonia Berlin (Männer)8719707121615113
4Dream-Men8556634-78918-96
5VVV Berlin (Männer)8551663-112523-182

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
Dream Team gegen FC Polonia Berlin M01_01 -
Wartenberger SV gegen RuVolley M01_02 -
VVV Berlin gegen Dream Team M01_03 -
FC Polonia Berlin gegen Wartenberger SV M01_04 -
Dream Team gegen Wartenberger SV M01_05 -
RuVolley gegen VVV Berlin M01_06 -
Dream Team gegen RuVolley M01_07 -
FC Polonia Berlin gegen VVV Berlin M01_08 -
RuVolley gegen FC Polonia Berlin M01_09 -
Wartenberger SV gegen VVV Berlin M01_10 -
RuVolley gegen Wartenberger SV M01_11 -
FC Polonia Berlin gegen Dream Team M01_12 -
Dream Team gegen VVV Berlin M01_13 -
Wartenberger SV gegen FC Polonia Berlin M01_14 -
VVV Berlin gegen RuVolley M01_15 -
Wartenberger SV gegen Dream Team M01_16 -
RuVolley gegen Dream Team M01_17 -
VVV Berlin gegen FC Polonia Berlin M01_18 -
VVV Berlin gegen Wartenberger SV M01_20 -
FC Polonia Berlin gegen RuVolley M01_19 -

STAFFEL 2

Historie öffnen

 

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1SG Fernsehelektronik10975905702618820
2SG Narva101030956742521418
3Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost10916928-122122-115
4BTVO10887915-282021-113
5Fly High10902941-392023-313
6U40 Männer10915980-651926-711

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
BTVO gegen SG Narva M02_02 -
U40 Männer gegen Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost M02_01 -
Fly High gegen SG Fernsehelektronik M02_03 -
SG Narva gegen SG Fernsehelektronik M02_06 -
BTVO gegen U40 Männer M02_04 -
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost gegen Fly High M02_05 -
U40 Männer gegen SG Narva M02_07 -
SG Fernsehelektronik gegen Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost M02_09 -
Fly High gegen BTVO M02_08 -
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost gegen SG Narva M02_11 -
U40 Männer gegen Fly High M02_10 -
SG Fernsehelektronik gegen BTVO M02_12 -
SG Narva gegen Fly High M02_15 -
BTVO gegen Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost M02_14 -
U40 Männer gegen SG Fernsehelektronik M02_13 -
SG Narva gegen BTVO M02_17 -
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost gegen U40 Männer M02_16 -
SG Fernsehelektronik gegen Fly High M02_18 -
U40 Männer gegen BTVO M02_20 -
SG Fernsehelektronik gegen SG Narva M02_22 -
Fly High gegen Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost M02_21 -
SG Narva gegen U40 Männer M02_23 -
BTVO gegen Fly High M02_24 -
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost gegen SG Fernsehelektronik M02_25 -
SG Narva gegen Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost M02_26 -
BTVO gegen SG Fernsehelektronik M02_27 -
Fly High gegen U40 Männer M02_28 -
Cosmos Friedrichsfelde Ost gegen BTVO M02_29 -
SG Fernsehelektronik gegen U40 Männer M02_30 -
Fly High gegen SG Narva M02_31 -

STAFFEL 3

Historie öffnen

 

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Friedenspfeifen (Männer)108415962452972227
2Friedrichshagen Fireflies1082868114723131022
3Whoopsy Daisy (Männer)1065250514723121120
4Südring Herren10669587821520-512
5Orankebären10283757-474725-186
6Blockparty10604751-147727-203

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
Whoopsy Daisy gegen Südring Herren M03_01 -
Orankebären gegen Blockparty M03_02 -
Friedenspfeifen gegen Friedrichshagen Fireflies M03_03 -
Südring Herren gegen Friedenspfeifen M03_05 -
Blockparty gegen Friedrichshagen Fireflies M03_06 -
Orankebären gegen Whoopsy Daisy M03_04 -
Südring Herren gegen Friedrichshagen Fireflies M03_24 -
Whoopsy Daisy gegen Blockparty M03_07 -
Friedenspfeifen gegen Orankebären M03_08 -
Whoopsy Daisy gegen Friedenspfeifen M03_10 -
Südring Herren gegen Blockparty M03_11 -
Friedrichshagen Fireflies gegen Orankebären M03_12 -
Whoopsy Daisy gegen Friedrichshagen Fireflies M03_13 -
Blockparty gegen Friedenspfeifen M03_15 -
Friedrichshagen Fireflies gegen Friedenspfeifen M03_18 -
Blockparty gegen Orankebären M03_17 -
Whoopsy Daisy gegen Orankebären M03_19 -
Friedrichshagen Fireflies gegen Blockparty M03_21 -
Orankebären gegen Südring Herren M03_14 -
Blockparty gegen Whoopsy Daisy M03_22 -
Orankebären gegen Friedenspfeifen M03_23 -
Orankebären gegen Friedrichshagen Fireflies M03_27 -
Friedenspfeifen gegen Whoopsy Daisy M03_25 -
Friedenspfeifen gegen Südring Herren M03_20 -
Blockparty gegen Südring Herren M03_26 -
Friedrichshagen Fireflies gegen Südring Herren M03_09 -
Südring Herren gegen Orankebären M03_28 -
Friedrichshagen Fireflies gegen Whoopsy Daisy M03_30 -
Friedenspfeifen gegen Blockparty M03_29 -
Südring Herren gegen Whoopsy Daisy M03_16 -

STAFFEL 4

Historie öffnen

 

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Torpedo-Ost (Männer)1091078412629121725
2Anton Saefkow108517501012119217
3RWN 3107806691111917216
4Die Bapis10784875-911921-215
5Vollstrecker10714766-521721-412
6Projekt 2510642837-1951126-155

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
Anton Saefkow gegen Vollstrecker M04_02 -
Torpedo-Ost gegen Projekt 25 M04_01 -
RWN 3 gegen Die Bapis M04_03 -
Projekt 25 gegen RWN 3 M04_05 -
Anton Saefkow gegen Torpedo-Ost M04_04 -
Vollstrecker gegen Die Bapis M04_06 -
Torpedo-Ost gegen Vollstrecker M04_07 -
Die Bapis gegen Projekt 25 M04_09 -
RWN 3 gegen Anton Saefkow M04_08 -
Projekt 25 gegen Vollstrecker M04_11 -
Torpedo-Ost gegen RWN 3 M04_10 -
Die Bapis gegen Anton Saefkow M04_12 -
Anton Saefkow gegen Projekt 25 M04_14 -
Torpedo-Ost gegen Die Bapis M04_13 -
Vollstrecker gegen RWN 3 M04_15 -
Projekt 25 gegen Torpedo-Ost M04_16 -
Die Bapis gegen RWN 3 M04_18 -
Vollstrecker gegen Anton Saefkow M04_17 -
Torpedo-Ost gegen Anton Saefkow M04_19 -
Die Bapis gegen Vollstrecker M04_21 -
RWN 3 gegen Projekt 25 M04_20 -
Projekt 25 gegen Die Bapis M04_24 -
Anton Saefkow gegen RWN 3 M04_23 -
Vollstrecker gegen Torpedo-Ost M04_22 -
Anton Saefkow gegen Die Bapis M04_27 -
RWN 3 gegen Torpedo-Ost M04_25 -
Vollstrecker gegen Projekt 25 M04_26 -
Projekt 25 gegen Anton Saefkow M04_29 -
Die Bapis gegen Torpedo-Ost M04_28 -
RWN 3 gegen Vollstrecker M04_30 -