Jugend Staffel 2 – Archiv (2023/24)

Spielstärke: 2b / 3

Jugend Staffel 2 (2023/24)

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Berlin Butterflies (Jugend)126084161922141731
2Schönower Volleys125733951782041630
3SVS Boys126085001082061428
4BSC Eintracht Südring Jugend 212525465601212018
5TSC Neukölln 212474560-86917-812
6SSV Karow Nord12409560-151520-157
7SVS Girls Juniors12299600-301024-240

Spieltag 1: Samstag, 18.11.2023

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 2: Samstag, 13.01.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 3: Samstag, 24.02.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 4: Samstag, 16.03.2024

Infos anzeigen

Spieltag 5: Samstag, 20.04.2024

Infos anzeigen