RAN Frauen Staffel 1

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1VVV Berlin Frauen86554571982341922
2Dream Girls86024181842231921
3Babajagas8638548901712515
4Pfefferkörner8566573-71313012
5BlockAde8530632-102918-97
6Pankow Volleys (Frauen)8513622-109819-117
7Playmaids8367621-254124-230

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
FR01_03 -
FR01_02 -
FR01_01 -
FR01_04 -
FR01_05 -
FR01_06 -
FR01_07 -
FR01_09 -
FR01_08 -
FR01_11 -
FR01_12 -
FR01_10 -
FR01_14 -
FR01_15 -
FR01_13 -
FR01_17 -
FR01_16 -
FR01_18 -
FR01_20 -
FR01_19 -
FR01_21 -
FR01_24 -
FR01_22 -
FR01_23 -
FR01_27 -
FR01_26 -
FR01_25 -
FR01_28 -
FR01_30 -
FR01_29 -
FR01_31 -
FR01_33 -
FR01_32 -
FR01_36 -
FR01_35 -
FR01_34 -
FR01_39 -
FR01_37 -
FR01_38 -
FR01_41 -
FR01_40 -
FR01_42 -