RAN Männer Staffel 3

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1Friedenspfeifen (Männer)108415962452972227
2Friedrichshagen Fireflies1082868114723131022
3Whoopsy Daisy (Männer)1065250514723121120
4Südring Herren10669587821520-512
5Orankebären10283757-474725-186
6Blockparty10604751-147727-203

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
M03_01 -
M03_02 -
M03_03 -
M03_05 -
M03_06 -
M03_04 -
M03_24 -
M03_07 -
M03_08 -
M03_10 -
M03_11 -
M03_12 -
M03_13 -
M03_15 -
M03_18 -
M03_17 -
M03_19 -
M03_21 -
M03_14 -
M03_22 -
M03_23 -
M03_27 -
M03_25 -
M03_20 -
M03_26 -
M03_09 -
M03_28 -
M03_30 -
M03_29 -
M03_16 -