RAN Mixed Staffel 1 – Archiv (2023/24)

Spielstärke: 2b

Rangliste

Pos.MannschaftSPBall +Ball -Balldiff.Sätze +Sätze -Satzdiff.Punkte
1U40 Mixed1210719819030181226
2SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed)12107210343831191225
3BSC Eintracht Südring 3121087992952921823
4BSC Eintracht Südring 2129511027-762424018
5All Nations1210871135-482429-514
6Team Ausbau (Mixed)12914989-751627-1112
7Torpedo Ost12946970-241531-168

Begegnungen

DatumBegegnungZeit/ErgebnisseAustragungsort PIN Spielfeld
U40 Mixed gegen SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) RMix_01_01 -
All Nations gegen Torpedo Ost RMix_01_02 -
SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) gegen All Nations RMix_01_04 -
Torpedo Ost gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 2 RMix_01_05 -
Team Ausbau (Mixed) gegen U40 Mixed RMix_01_06 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 2 gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 3 RMix_01_03 -
All Nations gegen U40 Mixed RMix_01_07 -
Team Ausbau (Mixed) gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 3 RMix_01_08 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 2 gegen SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) RMix_01_09 -
All Nations gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 3 RMix_01_11 -
Torpedo Ost gegen Team Ausbau (Mixed) RMix_01_10 -
U40 Mixed gegen Torpedo Ost RMix_01_12 -
SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) gegen Team Ausbau (Mixed) RMix_01_13 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 2 gegen All Nations RMix_01_14 -
Team Ausbau (Mixed) gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 2 RMix_01_15 -
Torpedo Ost gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 3 RMix_01_16 -
U40 Mixed gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 2 RMix_01_17 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 3 gegen SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) RMix_01_19 -
All Nations gegen Team Ausbau (Mixed) RMix_01_18 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 3 gegen U40 Mixed RMix_01_20 -
SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) gegen Torpedo Ost RMix_01_21 -
SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) gegen U40 Mixed RMix_01_22 -
Torpedo Ost gegen All Nations RMix_01_23 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 3 gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 2 RMix_01_24 -
U40 Mixed gegen Team Ausbau (Mixed) RMix_01_25 -
All Nations gegen SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) RMix_01_26 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 2 gegen Torpedo Ost RMix_01_27 -
U40 Mixed gegen All Nations RMix_01_29 -
SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 2 RMix_01_30 -
Team Ausbau (Mixed) gegen Torpedo Ost RMix_01_31 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 3 gegen All Nations RMix_01_32 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 3 gegen Team Ausbau (Mixed) RMix_01_28 -
All Nations gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 2 RMix_01_33 -
Torpedo Ost gegen U40 Mixed RMix_01_34 -
Team Ausbau (Mixed) gegen SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) RMix_01_35 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 2 gegen Team Ausbau (Mixed) RMix_01_36 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 3 gegen Torpedo Ost RMix_01_37 -
SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 3 RMix_01_38 -
BSC Eintracht Südring 2 gegen U40 Mixed RMix_01_40 -
Team Ausbau (Mixed) gegen All Nations RMix_01_39 -
U40 Mixed gegen BSC Eintracht Südring 3 RMix_01_41 -
Torpedo Ost gegen SV Sparta Lichtenberg (Mixed) RMix_01_42 -